MIĘDZYSZKOLNY UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY

            "NAPRZÓD JANÓW"

RUNDA I
05.09.2016
1. MOSM TYCHY I – PAUZA X
2. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC – MOSM TYCHY II 3:7 (1:1, 1:5, 1:1)
3. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW 25:0 (15:0, 5:0, 5:0)
4. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE 8:4 (3:0, 2:1, 3:3)
5. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0)
12.09.2016
6. PAUZA – UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM X
7. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE
8. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - TMH POLONIA BYTOM 0:5 W.O.
9. MOSM TYCHY II - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW 3:9 (1:6, 2:3, 0:0)
10. MOSM TYCHY I - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
19.09.2016
11. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC- PAUZA X
12. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MOSM TYCHY I 1:6 (1:1, 0:3, 0:2)
13. TMH POLONIA BYTOM – MOSM TYCHY II 9:7 (2:2, 5:4, 4:1)
14. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW 35:0 (10:0, 8:0, 17:0)
15. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE 3:8 (0:5, 1:0, 2:3)
26.09.2016
16. PAUZA - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE X
17. MOSM TYCHY II - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE 7:6k. (1:0, 4:3, 1:3; 0:0, 1:0)
18. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 0:35 (0:15, 0:10, 0:10)
19. MOSM TYCHY I - TMH POLONIA BYTOM 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
20. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW 2:8 (1:4, 1:1, 0:3)
03.10.2016
21. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - PAUZA X
22. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 11:4 (3:1, 4:3, 4:0)
23. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - MOSM TYCHY I 5:4k. (0:2, 3:1, 1:1; 1:0)
24. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - MOSM TYCHY II 1:9 (0:3, 0:3, 1:3)
25. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW 58:0 (18:0, 16:0, 24:0)
10.10.2016
26. PAUZA - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW X
27. MOSM TYCHY II - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE 11:6 (4:3, 3:3, 4:0)
28. MOSM TYCHY I - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 16:1 (6:0, 8:1, 2:0)
29. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE 3:12 (0:5, 2:4, 1:3)
30. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - TMH POLONIA BYTOM 2:11 (2:3, 0:4, 0:4)
17.10.2016
31. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - PAUZA
32. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW 10:3 (4:1, 1:2, 5:0)
33. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
34. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - MOSM TYCHY I 1:7 (0:2, 0:1, 1:4)
35. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MOSM TYCHY II 0:38 (0:17, 0:12, 0:9)
24.10.2016
36. PAUZA - MOSM TYCHY II
37. MOSM TYCHY I - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW 32:0 (11:0, 11:0, 10:0)
38. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
39. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
40. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE 7:3 (4:3, 1:0, 2:0)
31.10.2016
41. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - PAUZA
42. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - TMH POLONIA BYTOM
43. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW 1:6 (0:1. 0:3, 1:2)
44. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 0:5 W.O.
45. MOSM TYCHY II - MOSM TYCHY I 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
RUNDA II
07.11.2016 46. PAUZA - MOSM TYCHY I
47. MOSM TYCHY II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 9:6 (1:2, 3:2, 5:2)
48. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW
49. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - TMH POLONIA BYTOM 5:16 (1:7, 0:5, 4:4)
50. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE 4:14 (0:2, 2:7, 2:5)
14.11.2016
51. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - PAUZA
52. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE W.O. 6:3 (0:2, 4:1, 2:0)
53. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
54. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MOSM TYCHY II 3:4 (0:0, 2:1, 1:3)
55. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - MOSM TYCHY I 4:6 (0:2, 2:3, 2:1)
21.11.2016
56. PAUZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
57. MOSM TYCHY I - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW 7:1 (3:1, 4:0, 0:0)
58. MOSM TYCHY II - TMH POLONIA BYTOM 6:5 (3:1, 2:3, 1:1)
59. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE
60. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
28.11.2016
61. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - PAUZA
62. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - MOSM TYCHY II 4:5 (1:2, 0:3, 3:0)
63. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
64. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - MOSM TYCHY I 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
65. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
05.12.2016
66. PAUZA - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW
67. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - TMH POLONIA BYTOM 5:6 (2:0, 0:3, 3:3)
68. MOSM TYCHY I - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE 4:6 (2:1, 0:2, 2:3)
69. MOSM TYCHY II - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM 10:4 (2:1, 4:1, 4:2)
70. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE
12.12.2016
71. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - PAUZA
72. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - MOSM TYCHY II 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
73. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - MOSM TYCHY I 2:13 (0:5, 2:3, 0:5)
74. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC 11:1 (1:0, 3:1, 7:0)
75. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0)
19.12.2016
76. PAUZA - TMH POLONIA BYTOM
77. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE 9:8k. (0:5, 4:2, 4:1, 0:0, 1:0)
78. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
79. MOSM TYCHY I - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE 5:0 W.O.
80. MOSM TYCHY II - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
09.01.2017
81. MOSM TYCHY II - PAUZA
82. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MOSM TYCHY I
83. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
84. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW
85. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - TMH POLONIA BYTOM
16.01.2017
86. PAUZA - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE
87. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM -
88. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE -
89. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
90. MOSM TYCHY I - MOSM TYCHY II
RUNDA III
30.01.2017 91. MOSM TYCHY I – PAUZA
92. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC – MOSM TYCHY II
93. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
94. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE
95. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
06.02.2017
96. PAUZA – UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
97. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE
98. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - TMH POLONIA BYTOM
99. MOSM TYCHY II - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW
100. MOSM TYCHY I - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
13.02.2017
101. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC- PAUZA
102. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MOSM TYCHY I
103. TMH POLONIA BYTOM – MOSM TYCHY II
104. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
105. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE
20.02.2017
106. PAUZA - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE
107. MOSM TYCHY II - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE
108. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
109. MOSM TYCHY I - TMH POLONIA BYTOM
110. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW
27.02.2017
111. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - PAUZA
112. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
113. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - MOSM TYCHY I
114. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - MOSM TYCHY II
115. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
06.03.2017
116. PAUZA - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
117. MOSM TYCHY II - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE
118. MOSM TYCHY I - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
119. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE
120. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - TMH POLONIA BYTOM
13.03.2017
121. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - PAUZA
122. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW
123. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
124. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - MOSM TYCHY I
125. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - MOSM TYCHY II
20.03.2017
126. PAUZA - MOSM TYCHY II
127. MOSM TYCHY I - KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW
128. UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC - MUKS ORLIK OPOLE
129. MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW - UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
130. TMH POLONIA BYTOM - JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE
27.03.2017
131. JKH GKS JASTRZĘBIE - PAUZA
132. UKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM - TMH POLONIA BYTOM
133. MUKS ORLIK OPOLE - MUKS NAPRZÓD JANÓW
134. KOJOTKI NAPRZÓD JANÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
135. MOSM TYCHY II - MOSM TYCHY I
Darmowe strony www dla każdego